I AM YOUR WIFE! (eckerlilas) wrote,
I AM YOUR WIFE!
eckerlilas

Ahahahaha

If you don't enjoy sick/demented humour, you don't wanna read this entry. LMAO



I love this comic strip. So much. Mostly because 95% of the strips are sick SICK humour.

Cyanide and Happiness, a daily webcomic
Cyanide & Happiness @ Explosm.net


Cyanide and Happiness, a daily webcomic
Cyanide & Happiness @ Explosm.net


Cyanide and Happiness, a daily webcomic
Cyanide & Happiness @ Explosm.net


Cyanide and Happiness, a daily webcomic
Cyanide & Happiness @ Explosm.net
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
There are sooo many of these. They make me laugh, so so hard. There's probably something wrong with me...but kill_i_oughtta doesn't think so! <3


Apparently I'm not doing actual updates right now.

I'm gonna have a BABY! HOMG.

Okay, I'm done.

Tags: cyanide and happiness, st. patrick's day
Subscribe

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 12 comments