?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
11 September 2008 @ 08:52 am
DNW  
OMG IKE. GO DIAF.

D:
 
 
 
bottled star: (band) panic - brendon - sad emo kidofftheceiling on September 11th, 2008 01:55 pm (UTC)
DDDDDD: IT IS KEEPING YOU FROM OUR LOVING ARMS.
I AM  YOUR WIFE!eckerlilas on September 11th, 2008 01:58 pm (UTC)
YES HE IS. AND HE IS PISSING ME OFF BECAUSE I WAS TOTALLY GONNA COME ANYWAY BUT I HAVE TO THINK OF THE BABY AND GAH! Motherfucking shit.

Sorry, I'm just...not too happy with the weather today.

ps- I LOVE YOU! ♥
bottled star: (band) mcr - mikey - speshul boyofftheceiling on September 11th, 2008 02:02 pm (UTC)
I heard about all the thing involved in you coming! I AM VVVV SAD.


I LOVE YOU TOOOO! <3<3<3<3
Kmousie: Adam likes his dirtkmousie on September 11th, 2008 02:49 pm (UTC)
OMG, I KNOW. *clings* Do you have a place to go, honey?

He totally spoiled my weekend plans with Da Mama too. We shall have to reschedule. Yes.
also into craftsirish_cocktail on September 11th, 2008 05:00 pm (UTC)


stay safe. be full of love.

lemme know if y'all need to evacuate to austin.
the fiction in your jeansclumsygyrl on September 11th, 2008 05:29 pm (UTC)
:( *hugs*
I think I would just cut the wire.: p$agent99 on September 11th, 2008 06:00 pm (UTC)
pls stay safe behbeh :( it's looking pretty grody, and if they're asking US to leave over here in louisiana, i know you guys need to get outta there :( just please stay safe ok!
Truthful Plum Logical Horse: here comes the sunmegyal on September 12th, 2008 01:31 am (UTC)
*tries to pull him back from you*